Vyhodnocení soutěže "Chodský pes roku ve výkonu"

za rok 2014



Sportovní kynologie

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1.555 Ozzy z Dašického zátiší Zdeněk a Natálie Prokopovi
2.154 Cessy z Melechovské stráně Hana Vymazalová
3.135 Black z Janiny Karel Vild
4. 80 Zeek Bryvilsár Šárka Skřivanová
5. 57 Centaurus Fidelis et Fortis Zuzka Péčková
6. 40 Argas Gery-Jane Iva Jašíčková
7. 40 Orsid Krosandra Radmila Krejčová
8. 37 Aida od Potoka Lubně Klára Formánková
9. 35 Fanny z Aglobern Karel Vild
10. 20 Garny z Boršova Hana Krouželová
11. 30 Randy Krosandra Lenka Péčková
12. 20 Xavi Bryvilsár Pavel Bolehovský
13. 20 Zaphiro Lukato Gold Jana Rampousková
14. 20 Meiblees z Dašického zátiší Kamila Vavřincová
15. 16 Ultimate Speed z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
16. 15 Enzo od Malého Kosíře Katka Mlotková
17. 10 Bonny Od potoka Lubě Martin Krkavec
18. 10 Arlin Preberry Marie Trauškeová
19. 10 Argo z Majkovy zahrady Věra Kašparová
20. 5 Emet Lužanské hvozdy Martina Vorlíčková
21. 5 Beebee Preberry Ivana Brabcová


Agility

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1. 254 Zack z Dašického zátiší Jirka Hosman
2. 185 Beebee Preberry Ivana Brabcová
3. 130 Orchidea Lukato Gold Marie Trauškeová
4. 107 Meibelees z Dašického zátiší Kamila Vavřincová
5. 74 Cirius z Letinské kovárny Daniela Benešová
6. 22 Argo z Majkovy zahrady Věra Kašparová
7. 15 Ultimate Speed z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová


Dogdancing

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1. 117 Argo z Majkovy zahrady Věra Kašparová
2. 70 Ultimate Speed z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
3. 27 Arlin Preberry Marie Trauškeová
4. 24 Meibelees z Dašického zátiší Kamila Vavřincová
5. 20 Vivien Reilly z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
6. 10 Holly z Boršova Alenka Bolehovská


Frisbee

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1. 30 Linch Krosandra Lucie Schönová
2. 20 Bobina Tokobo Lucie Schönová
3. 20 Funny z Aglobern Jitka Rimell
4. 10 Arlin Preberry Marie Trauškeová


Dogtrekking

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1.298,5 Connie z Boršova Libor Bolehovský
2.194,5 Kazan z Dašického zátiší Jana Přibylová
3.149,5 Argo z Majkovy zhrady Věra Kašparová
4. 124,5 Dak od Perlového potoka Pavel Žilka
5. 124,5 Baxter Eimiporti Michal Kozubík
6. 86 Akim z Nechyby Honza Houška
7. 73,5 Crash z Chrámeckých vinic Věra Kašparová
8. 71,5 Fairy Lužanské hvozdy Jan Pačák
9. 57,5 Cairo Xavi Choďák Kateřina Hendrichová
10. 53,5 Barth Bryvilsár Václav Renčín
11. 52,5 Boogie Tokobo Lucka Schönová
12. 51,5 Emet Lužanské hvozdy Martina Vorlíčková
13. 50,5 Princess z Gipova Marcela Karenová
14. 46,5 Atrey Magic Inferno Lucka Houšková
15. 39,5 Flying Beauty Calamity Jane Dědek
16. 28 Orchidea Lukato Gold Maruška Trauškeová
17. 27,5 Kristi od Strážné skály Igor Karen
18. 24,5 Breaking Gloom Dark Bark Jana Hajdůchová
19. 23,5 Xavi Bryvilsár Radek a Pavel Bolehovský