Vyhodnocení soutěže "Chodský pes roku ve výkonu"

za rok 2015



Sportovní kynologie

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1.574 Cessy z Melechovské stráně Hana Vymazalová
2.410 Ozzy z Dašického zátiší Zdeněk a Natálie Prokopovi
3.130 Bady Acacia Hill Ivona Pyšková
4. 88 Orsid Krosandra Radmila Krejčová
5. 82 Centaurus Fidelis et Fortis Zuzka Péčková
6. 60 Zeek Bryvilsár Šárka Skřivanová
6. 60 Argas Gery-Jane Iva Jašíčková
8. 45 Black z Janiny Karel Vild
9. 40 Enzo od Malého Kosíře Katka Mlotková
10. 39 Randy Krosandra Lenka Péčková
11. 37 Accer Black Mirabell Lenka Ztratilová
12. 30 Caezare Chucky od Malého Kosíře Jindřiška Nohelová
13. 25 Draco Daemon od Malého Kosíře Jitka Wernerová
14. 22 Ultimate Speed z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
15. 20 Arbi od Minurky Zuzana Bandíková
15. 20 Archie od Zámku Rohozce Milan Tříska
17. 15 Arlin Preberry Marie Trauškeová
17. 15 Curly od potoka Lubě Martina Mrňová
17. 15 Caroline Fidelis et Fortis Jan Böhm
20. 10 Amos z Nechyby Irena Růžičková
21. 5 Meiblees z Dašického zátiší Kamila Vavřincová
21. 5 Beebee Preberry Ivana Brabcová
21. 5 Bessie z Čermenských lesů Šmíd Michal


Agility

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1. 345 Beebee Preberry Ivana Brabcová
2. 295 Pikao Daraskár Barbora Pyšková
3. 130 Cirius z Letinské kovárny Daniela Benešová
4. 205 Arria Vigilo Tereza Šourová
5. 60 Arlin Preberry Marie Trauškeová
5. 60 Accer Black Mirabell Lenka Ztratilová
7. 40 Gituška z Malého Údolí Hana Drápalová
8. 35 Mirabell Daraskár Lenka Ztratilová
9. 25 Vivien Reilly z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
10. 17 Meiblees z Dašického zátiší Kamila Vavřincová
11. 15 Wonder Wori Krosandra Eva Sloupská


Dogdancing

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1. 190 Arlin Preberry Marie Trauškeová
2. 67 Ultimate Speed z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
3. 55 Vivien Reilly z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
4. 35 Meibelees z Dašického zátiší Kamila Vavřincová
5. 20 Wonder Wori Krosandra Eva Sloupská
6. 10 Orchidea Lukato Gold Marie Trauškeová
7. 0 Argo z Majkovy zahrady Věra Kašparová


Dogfrisbee

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1. 125 Boogie Tokobo Lucie Schönová
2. 20 Arlin Preberry Marie Trauškeová


Dogtrekking

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1.499,5 Connie z Boršova Libor Bolehovský
2.410 Bessie z Čermenských lesů Michal Šmíd
3.149,5 Barth Bryvilsár Václav Renčín
4. 210 Kazan z Dašického zátiší Jana Přibylová
5. 206,5 Angie Akruko Libor Bolehovský
6. 150 Flying Beauty Calamity Jane Honza Houška
7. 132 Holly z Boršova Alenka a Pavel Bolehovský
8. 125 Xavi Bryvilsár Radek a Pavel Bolehovský
9. 89 Crash z Chrámeckých vinic Věra Kašparová
10. 86,5 Empathia Vita canina Vojtěch Folwarczny, Sylva Jančová
11. 65,5 Argo z Majkovy zhrady Věra Kašparová
12. 64,5 Ištar Vita canina Vojtěch Folwarczny, Sylva Jančová
13.41,5 Dak od Perlového potoka Pavel Žilka
14. 39,5 Atrey Magic Inferno Míra Matiášek
15. 39 Fanny z Aglobern Adrijana Vildová
16. 38,5 Breaking Gloom Dark Bark Jana Hajdůchová
17. 36,5 Marissa Vita canina Sylva Jančová
18. 35 Princess z Gipova Marcela Karenová
19. 35 Kristi od Strážné skály Marcela Karenová
20. 30,5 Beebee Preberry Ivanka Brabcová
21. 30 Orchidea Lukato Gold Maruška Trauškeová


Mushing

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1. 720 Boogie Tokobo Lucie Schönová
2. 285,5 Pikao Daraskár Barbora Pyšková
3. 40 Bobina Tokobo Lucie Schönová