Vyhodnocení soutěže "Chodský pes roku ve výkonu"

za rok 2016



Sportovní kynologie

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1.615 Cessy z Melechovské stráně Hana Vymazalová
2.247 Centaurus Fidelis et Fortis Zuzka Péčková
3.155 Black z Janiny Karel Vild
4. 65 Randy Krosandra Lenka Péčková
5. 57 Caezare Chucky od Malého Kosíře Jindřiška Nohelová
6. 45 Archie od Zámku Rohozce Milan Tříska
7. 22 Ultimate Speed z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
8. 18 Vivien Reily z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
9. 17 Aon Car-Et Po-Dog Zahradník Bohuslav
10. 15 Meibles z Dašického zátiší Kamila Vavřincová
11. 15 Bea Daenearys Car-Lex PO-DOG Ivana Ženíšková
12. 10 Beebee Preberry Ivana Brabcová
13. 10 Eyko Valaimdar Simona Smetánková
14. 5 Arlin Preberry Marie Trauškeová
15. 5 Baylie Enriel Monika Mašitová


Agility

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1.345 Dermont Jack Temný onyx Andrea a Adéla Kobzovy
2.245 Pikao Daraskár Barbora Pyšková
3.165 Mirabell Daraskár Lenka Ztratilová
4.135 Dex Sannaro Pěgřimonová Patricie
5.100 Accer Black Mirabell Lenka Ztratilová
6. 95 Bennet Temný onyx Andrea Kobzová
7. 79 Meiblees z Dašického zátiší Kamila Vavřincová
8. 65 Vivien Reilly z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
9. 60 Arria Vigilo Tereza Šourová
10. 25 Ultimate Speed z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
11. 15 Beebee Preberry Ivana Brabcová


Dogdancing

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1. 120 Arlin Preberry Marie Trauškeová
2. 77 Vivien Reilly z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
3. 41 Ultimate Speed z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
4. 35 Xtreme Trace z Gipova Kamila Vavřincová
5. 35 Crash z Chrámeckých vinic Věra Kašparová
6. 20 Meibelees z Dašického zátiší Kamila Vavřincová
7. 10 Ejva Preberry Marie Trauškeová
8. 10 Accer Black Mirabell Lenka Ztratilová


Dogfrisbee

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1. 190 Boogie Tokobo Lucie Schönová
2. 60 Arlin Preberry Marie Trauškeová


Dogtrekking

místobodůjméno psa/feny jméno psovoda
1.838,5 Angie Akruko Libor Bolehovský
2.419 Kazan z Dašického zátiší Jana Přibylová
3.339,84 Pikao Daraskár Barbora Pyšková
4.313 Crash z Chrámeckých vinic Věra Kašparová
5.272 Boogie Tokobo Lucie Schönová
6.247 Bessy od Zámku Rohozce Daniel Moravec
7.201 Estel od Lužničky Martina Válková
8.192 Cairo Xavi Choďák Kateřina Hendrichová
9.182 Fairy Lužanské hvozdy Jan Pačák
10.172 Connie z Boršova Libor Bolehovský
11.146,2 Bady Acacia Hill Yvona Pyšková
12.140 Barth Bryvilsár Václav Renčín
13.117 Cagar z Městeckého mlýna Jakub Prudký
14. 91 Annie Enriel Gabriela Pilařová
15. 80 Marissa Vita canina Sylva Jančová
16. 60 Xaidi Saphire z Gipova Nikol Pospíšilová
17. 55 Flying Beauty Calamity Jane Honza Houška
18. 55 Ištar Vita canina Vojtěch Folwarczny
19. 55 Dak od Perlového potoka Pavel Žilka
20. 55 Beebee Preberry Ivanka Brabcová
21. 41 Atrey Magic Inferno Míra Matiášek
22. 41 Breaking Gloom Dark Bark Jana Hajdůchová
23. 41 Azri Tapro Ladislav Procházka
24. 26 Fanny z Aglobern Adrijana Vildová
25. 10 Orchidea Lukato Gold Maruška Trauškeová